Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 25 |
W
|
LeCrecent
|
|
TBD |
Wed Oct 28 |
W
|
Albert Lea
|
All Seasons Arena, Monks Avenue, Mankato, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 1 |
L
|
Winona
|
Mankato Civic Center, Civic Center Plaza, Mankato, MN, USA
|
|
Thu Nov 5 |
W
|
New Ulm
|
Mayo Clinic Civic Center
|
|
Sat Nov 7 |
L
|
Rochester White
|
All Seasons Arena, Monks Avenue, Mankato, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 14 |
W
|
Dodge County
|
ASA
|
|
Sun Nov 15 | - |
@
Rochester White
|
Rochester Graham 2
|
11:30 AM CST |
Sun Nov 15 | - |
@
Rochester Gold
|
Rochester Graham 2
|
4:15 PM CST |
Sat Nov 21 | - |
@
LeCrecent
|
La Crescent
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sat Nov 21 | - |
@
Winona
|
Winona
|
5:30 PM CST |
Sun Nov 22 | - |
@
New Ulm
|
New Ulm
|
5:30 PM CST |
Fri Dec 11 | - |
Owatonna
|
Mankato Civic Center
|
7:45 PM CST |
Sun Dec 13 | - |
Minnesota River
|
Mankato Civic Center
|
6:15 PM CST |
Sun Dec 27 | - |
@
Minnesota River
|
LeSueur
|
3:45 PM CST |
Sun Jan 10 | - |
TBD
|
|
2:00 PM CST |
Tue Jan 12 | - |
TBD
|
|
11:00 AM CST |
Fri Jan 15 |
W
|
Waseca
|
ASA North
|
|
Sun Jan 17 |
W
|
@
Dodge County
|
Dodge County
|
|
Sat Jan 23 | - |
@
Shakopee
|
Shakopee, MN, USA
|
4:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 23 | - |
@
Shakopee
|
Shakopee
|
4:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 23 | - |
@
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake
|
7:10 PM CST |
Sat Jan 23 | - |
@
Prior Lake Gold
|
Prior Lake, MN, USA - Dakota Rink #2
|
7:10 PM CST |
Sun Jan 24 | - |
Rochester Scarlet
|
|
1:15 PM CST |
Sat Jan 30 | - |
Rochester Gold
|
ASA North
|
8:15 PM CST |
Sun Jan 31 | - |
@
LeCrecent
|
La Crescent
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sun Jan 31 | - |
@
LeCrecent
|
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sun Jan 31 | - |
@
Rochester White
|
Rochester
|
4:30 PM CST |
Sun Jan 31 | - |
@
Rochester White
|
Rochester - Graham Arena
|
4:30 PM CST |
Fri Feb 5 | - |
Shakopee
|
Mankato, MN, USA - ASA North
|
7:30 PM CST |
Sat Feb 6 | - |
Northfield
|
ASA North
|
6:45 PM CST |
Sun Feb 7 | - |
@
Rochester Scarlet
|
Rochester Graham 1
|
1:45 PM CST |
Sat Feb 13 | - |
@
Waseca
|
|
4:15 PM CST |
Sun Feb 14 | - |
New Prague
|
Mankato, MN, USA
|
3:15 PM CST |
Sat Feb 20 | - |
Minnesota River
|
Mankato, MN, USA - ASA
|
7:30 PM CST |
Sun Feb 21 | - |
Owatonna
|
Mankato, MN, USA - ASA
|
9:15 AM CST |
Sun Feb 21 | - |
@
Northfield
|
|
6:45 PM CST |
Sat Feb 27 | - |
@
Winona
|
Winona, MN, USA
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sat Feb 27 | - |
@
Winona
|
Winona
|
4:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 28 | - |
Waseca
|
Civic Center
|
12:15 PM CST |
Sat Mar 6 | - |
@
Owatonna
|
|
4:00 PM CST |
Sat Mar 6 | - |
@
Owatonna
|
Owatonna
|
4:00 PM CST |
Sun Mar 7 | - |
@
Rochester Gold
|
Rochester, MN, USA
|
5:30 PM CST |
Sun Mar 7 | - |
@
Rochester Gold
|
Rochester
|
5:30 PM CST |